ADRESSE

Gymnase Pierre SOUQUET
Rue Mermoz
78200 Mantes-La-Jolie

T : 07 81 78 71 18

  • facebook-square

OU NOUS TROUVER

RESULTATS MANTES CHALLENGE 2018

JUNIORS DEBUTANTS -66KG

1) Zakaria Haddouche (AAM)
2) Danial Sawari (AKATSUTEAM)
3) Souleymane Hannoudi (MB ACADEMY)
3) Dylan Mavongou (VLB)

JUNIORS DEBUTANTS -71KG

1) Mohamed Amine Aparicio(MARTIAL ATTITUDE)
2) Mohamed Drici (AKATSUTEAM)
3) Benjamin Kiladi (Z BJJ PLAYERS)
3) Baidy MBOH (MB ACADEMY)

JUNIORS DEBUTANTS -77KG

1) Gregory Bournassenko (UNITED FIGHT TEAM)
2) Kayl Doxaint (Z BJJ PLAYERS)
3) issa Drici (AKATSUTEAM)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS -62KG

1) Valentin Descamp (MARTIAL ATTITUDE)
2) Jamel Benchemam (VLB)
3) Fabien leitao (VENUM TRAINING CAMP)
3) Imad Smahri (LX TEAM)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS -66KG

1) Abdelali Bauna (RONIN JIU JITSU)
2) Nicolas Vinglassalom (SPIRIT)
3) Youssouf Diagouraga (MB ACADEMY)
3) Alexis Jolivet (MARTIAL ATTITUDE)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS -71KG

1) Damien Peltier (MB ACADEMY)
2) Mohamed El Baroud (MB ACADEMY)
3) Mohamed El Moumni (GOKUDO)
3) Souleymane Diallo (MB ACADEMY)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS -77KG

1) Salim Mediouna (CDK)
2) Florian Léchaudé (LX TEAM)
3) Alexandre Oeconomos (LX TEAM)
3) Julien Sebas (Z BJJ PLAYERS)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS -84KG

1) Dul Maciej (SUBMISSION TEAM)
2) Jeremy Villedieu (LX TEAM)
3) Airbi Souleimanov (MB ACADEMY)
3) Jeremy Lefranc (TEAM ROW)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS -92KG

1) Damien D'antuoni (ELITE JIU JITSU)
2) Viatcheslav Dambrovsky (SUBMISSION TEAM)
3) Abdelssamet Achafar (SUBMISSION TEAM)
3) Yacine El Kadi (TEAM ROW)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS -100KG

1) Khuram Abdul (TEAM RONIN)
2) Christopher Mpasi (MK TEAM)
3) Rayan Jean Louis (Z BJJ PLAYERS)

SENIORS DEBUTANTS 100KG ET +

1) Abdel Lahideb (VENUM TRAINING CAMP)
2) Nassim Mokhnache (VLB)
3) Desiré Joseph Effa (MK TEAM)
4) Loïc Sextius (MB ACADEMY)

SENIORS INTERMEDIAIRES -66KG

1) Robin Dupuy (SDCL)
2) Lucas Levezier (UNITED FIGHT TEAM)
3) Lucas Tavera (NSM TEAM)
4) Tony Sarcletti (ASC59)

SENIORS INTERMEDIAIRES -71KG

1) Hongyu Zhu (MK TEAM)
2) Quentin Levezier (UNITED FIGHT TEAM)
3) Adrien Guidis (NSM TEAM)
4) Antoine Marchina (MB ACADEMY)

SENIORS INTERMEDIAIRES1 -77KG

1) Alex Hué (UNITED FIGHT TEAM)
2) Mohamad Baillot (IMANA JJB)
3) Vladimir Chavane (MB ACADEMY)
4) Benmabrouk Habibalah(RONIN JIU JITSU)

SENIORS INTERMEDIAIRES -84KG

1) Getan Aymard (SUBMISSION TEAM)
2) Issam Soussi (RONIN JIU JITSU)

SENIORS INTERMEDIAIRES -100KG

1) Mairbek Magomadov (MB ACADEMY)
2) Patrick Labor (Z BJJ PLAYERS)

SENIORS INTERMEDIAIRES2 -77KG

1) Cedric Kiwkowicz (BARBOSA JIU JITSU)
2) Alexandre Boguvonic (MB ACADEMY)

SENIORS CONFIRMES -84KG

1) Jassem Gherram (TEAM AVENGEURS)
2) Jeremy Lasalle (TEAM BSM)
3) Michel Hess (AAM)
4) Cayol Stevy (AKAMAT)

VETERANS DEBUTANTS -71KG

1) Matthieu Force (BITTAN ACADEMY)
2) Frederic Dufaure (MB ACADEMY)

VETERANS DEBUTANTS -84KG

1) Rudy Bagot (SUBMISSION TEAM)
2) Vincent Delaire (TEAM BSM)
3) Issa Maiga (AKAMAT)

VETERANS DEBUTANTS -71KG

1) Matthieu Force (BITTAN ACADEMY)
2) Frederic Dufaure (MB ACADEMY)

VETERANS DEBUTANTS -92KG

1) Pascal Isidor (VLB)
2) Tony Proisy (JJB AXIONAIS)
3) Moufid Badrane (MB ACADEMY)

VETERANS INTERMEDIAIRES -71KG

1) Stevie Agodor (BITTAN ACADEMY)
2) David Morel (TEAM ROW)

VETERANS INTERMEDIAIRES -77KG

1) Guillaume Mounié (TEAM CDK)
2) Jean Marc Lemaire (UNITED FIGHT TEAM)
3) Jean Christophe Hume (NCU)
3)Mustapha Bouguendouz (GOKUDO)

VETERANS INTERMEDIAIRES -92KG

1) Djamel Askouri (ICON BJJ PARIS)
2) Kwessi Max Loo (ICON BJJ PARIS)
3) Oliver Boschat (HYBRID JIU JITSU)
3) Marius Tarlo (MB ACADEMY)

VETERANS INTERMEDIAIRES 100KG ET +

1) Eric Biayi (LSC)
2) Alassan Niang (AAM)

ABSOLUT DEBUTANTS

1) Salim Mediouna (CDK)
2) Dul Maciej (SUBMISSION TEAM)
3) Jeremy Lefranc (TEAM ROW)
3) Viatcheslav Dambrovsky (SUBMISSION TEAM)

ABSOLUT INTERMEDIAIRES

1) Mohamad Baillot (IMANA JJB)
2) Issam Soussi (RONIN JIU JITSU)
3) Gaetan Aymard (SUBMISSION TEAM)
3) Vladimir Chavane (MB ACADEMY)

ABSOLUT CONFIRMES

1) Santana Ou (AAM)
2) Jalisson Torres (BITTAN ACADEMY)
3) Michael Ravin (NCU / SANKUNO)

CHALLENGE PAR EQUIPE

1) SUBMISSION TEAM (35 POINTS)
2) MB ACADEMY (31 POINTS)
3) RONIN JIU JITSU (23 POINTS)

1er 9 points
2ème 3 points
3ème 1 point